El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua
El Rincon Del Yo Apartment Las Terrenas includes a terrace and is situated 6 minutes' walk from Plaza Italia.
El Paseo is within close proximity of this apartment and Indrinatour is 1.5 km away. Pueblo de los Pescadores is 20 minutes' stroll from the 1-bedroom homestay.
To enhance your comfort, the property comes with a refrigerator.
- Local attractions
- Combate de gallos1095 km
- Plaza Italia2547 km
- Las Terrenas Sailing Club2872 km
- Plaza Rosada2870 km
- Thousand year old tree1905 km
- Piazza Italia2640 km
- Plaza Rosada Shopping Center2858 km
- Playa Bonita2422 km
- Route du Cafe2414 km
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment?
Guests of El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Plaza Italia, placed 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Pueblo de los Pescadores (4.1 km) as well as Gaia Disco & Nightclub (4.2 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment?
A stay at El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment begins at $49. - ❓
What time is check-in and check-out at El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment?
Guests of El Rincon Del Yo En La Calle La Jagua apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.